School Logo School Logo

Throston Primary School

A Flying Start to Success

Assemblies

Each Monday we have a whole school assembly at 9.15am. Details of themes are provided below:

Spring 2024: Shine Jesus Shine

 

Autumn 2023

Songs: Harvest Samba and Who Put the Colours in the Rainbow

 

Autumn 2022
Composers:
Kate Bush and Ludwig Van Beethoven

Songs: Autumn Days and Cauliflowers Fluffy

Download our Songs:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1gn2SBruXiH07TvZF6FT3NvExhUXt4QTF

 

Spring 2023
Composers: 
Harry Styles and Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Songs: If I Were a Butterfly

 

Spring 2022
Composers:
Elton John and Vivaldi

Songs: From the Tiny Ant and Thank You Lord

 

Summer 2023
Composers: Aretha Franklin and Johann Sebastian Bach

Songs: All Things Bright and Beautiful and Shine Jesus Shine

 

Summer 2022
Composers: Frédéric François Chopin and James Horner

Songs: The National Anthem, the Makaton VersionShine Jesus Shine and If I Were a Butterfly

 

Special Assemblies 2023/2024:
05/09/2023:
Welcome Back - Our New School Rules.

Week Commencing: 11/09/2023:  Celebrating reading - Roald Dahl Day and our Summer Reading Challenge.

Week Commencing: 18/09/2023: What does it mean to be a Eco-School? What does the logo represent?

Week Commencing: 06/11/2023: Poppy Day.

Week Commencing: 01/01/2024: Have a Fire in Your Belly.

Week Commencing: 15/01/2024: Martin Luther King Jr.

 

Special Assemblies 2022/2023:
07/09/2022:
Welcome Back - Don't Give Up!

09/09/2022: Tribute Assembly for Her Majesty the Queen, Part I of II.

12/09/2022: Head Boy and Girl Elections.
16/09/2022: Tribute Assembly for Her Majesty the Queen, Part II of II.
26/09/2022: Be Patient.

31/10/2022: God's Creatures are Wonderful.
07/11/2022: Why Wear a Poppy?

28/11/2022: Decorating the Christmas Tree, Thank you Revd. Michelle.

12/12/2022: Councillor Cameron Sharp.
04/01/2023: Winnie the Pooh.
09/01/2023: The Throston Crow.
06/02/2023: Safer Internet Day and Children's Mental Health Week Assembly.

12/06/2023: Autism Awareness with Rory's Dad.

 

Special Assemblies 2021/2022:
07/09/2021:
Welcome Back Assembly. The school logo - what does it represent?
13/09/2021: Head Boy and Head Girl Elections 2021/2022

24/09/2021: RNLI Assembly.

04/10/2021: Black History Month.
11/10/2021: Raising our Green Flag.

18/10/2021: Harvest Assembly.

Autumn Harvest
Harvest Samba
Better Together

22/10/2021: Firework Safety Assembly with Cleveland Fire Brigade.

08/11/2021: Poppy Day Assembly. 

15/11/2021: Anti-Bullying Assembly.
19/11/2021: Children in Need Assembly.
29/11/2021: Decorating the Christmas Tree Assembly.
06/12/2021: British Values Assembly - Tolerance of Different Cultures and Religions.

05/01/2022: Looking forward to 2022 and not being a Mr. Grumble.
10/01/2022: British Values Assembly - Individual Liberty.
17/01/2022: British Values Assembly - Rule of Law.
24/01/2022: British Values Assembly - Democracy.
31/01/2022: Protected Characteristics Assembly.

07/02/2022: Children's Mental Health Week.


08/02/2022: Internet Safety Day 2022.

14/02/2022: Ofsted Preparation.
03/03/2022: World Book Day 2022.
07/03/2022: Women in History, The Story of Esther with Reverend Michelle.

14/03/2022 and 21/03/2022: Assessment Weeks (no assembly).
29/03/2022: Promotional Video Assembly.

04/04/2022: The Easter Story with Reverend Michelle.

25/04/2022: Working Together As a Team.

16/05/2022: Is Democracy fair?

06/06/2022: What can you shine about?

13/06/2022: My Money Week Results!
20/06/2022: Visit by Throston Ward Councillors.

27/06/2022: TGT 2022 Results
04/07/2022: Year 6 Hoodies

Autism Assembly - 12.06.2023

Head Teacher Awards – 16/02/2024

Certificate for the following Year 5 children for making outstanding progress last term:

Lucas Bloor
Poppy Carney
Gracie Dunn
Ted Fawcett
Lola Fisher
Maddison Green
Isaac Lowes
Jessica Marial
Millie Norton
Cian Phelan
Teddy Reed
Coby Richardson

Certificate for Rex Matthews for working independently.


Head Teacher Awards – 09/02/2024
Certificate for the following children for doing outstanding acts of kindness.

Paisley Collins
Hollie Dougherty

 

Head Teacher Awards – 02/02/2024
Certificate for the following children for making outstanding progress last term:

 

Class 10:
Bradley Anderson
Charlie Martin
Finlay Wilkinson
Rose Hetherington
Jade Ingram
Thea Wass
 

Class 13:
Daniel Caden
Isaac Connolly
Aiden Howe

Lola Cooper
Sadie Knox
Jessica Walker

Class 14:
Joshua Edwards
Dylan Davis
Harry Hall
Tilly Collins
Ava Doughty
Emily Swinburne

 

Head Teacher Awards – 19/01/2024
Certificate for the following children for making outstanding progress last term:

 

Class 7:
Harry Arnell
Poppy Betts
Freddie Knight
Teddy McIver
Amelie Surtees
Evelyn Weighill 

 

Class 9:

Emmie Ansell
Harper Crowe
Amber Malone
Leila Northey
Joel Pringle
Nicholas Simmons Giles
 

Head Teacher Awards – 05/01/2024
1) Certificate for Poppy Drake for sharing concerns with an appropriate adult.
2) Certificate for Leighton Oldham for improved writing.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 08/12/2023
1) Certificate for Libby Betts and Roham Sekhavati for representing the school so well during a school council meeting.

2) Certificate for Skye Johnson for raising money for Alice House Hospice.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 01/12/2023
1) Certificate for Mia Bates for her amazing Year 4 Quest donation!

 

Head Teacher Awards – 24/11/2023
1) Certificate for Finley Wright for creating a model of 'The Great Fire of London'.

2) Certificate for Millie Measor for making Hama gifts - how kind!

 

Head Teacher Awards – 17/11/2023
1) Certificate for Isaac Connolly and Lucy-Ann Robinson for showing respect during Remembrance Weekend. 

 

Head Teacher Awards – 10/11/2023
1) Certificate for Faith Anderson, Sadie Bragman, Jamie Hunt, Shauna and Shelby Thomas for researching Poppy related family history.

2) Certificate for Sadie Knox for picking up litter in the community.

3) Certificate for Archie Donovan and Joel Pringle for telling an adult their concerns.

4) Certificate for Harriet Robinson for helping a relative.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 27/10/2023
1) Certificate for Lilja Davis for outstanding kindness for Lucas!

2) Certificate for Angel Watson for reporting an online safety concern.
3) Certificate for Malcom and Monica-Lee Matthews for being fantastic citizens.

4) Certificate for Ella-Rose Williams for donating her pocket money to charity.

5) Certificate for Antonia Cutting, Daisy Ferguson, Lacey Pearce, Chloe Simpson and Scarlett Winspear helping the school 'reuse'.  

 

Head Teacher Awards – 20/10/2023
1) Certificate for Harper Crowe, Ted Cullum, Jacob Fox, Samuel Kidd and Oliver Wright for outstanding kindness for Lucas!

2) Certificate for Daniel and Riley Caden for reporting an online safety concern.
3) Certificate for Harry and Joel Pringle for being fantastic citizens.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 08/09/2023
1) Certificate for Maisie Purvis for collecting litter in her street.

2) Certificate for Chloe Simpson for reporting an online safety concern.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 21/07/2023
1) Certificate for Tayla Graddon, for returning to school when nobody was at home.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 07/07/2023
1) Certificate for Amelie Neill and Samuel Neill for looking after the environment.

2) Certificate for Leo Hayes for helping his mum in an emergency.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 23/06/2023
1) Certificate for Ted Cullum for raising money for charity.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 05/05/2023
1) Certificate for Robyn Weston for raising £380 for a cancer charity.

2) Certificate for Noel Adams for amazing progress in music.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 28/04/2023
1) Certificate for Toby O'Connor and Scarlett Winspear for representing the school so well whilst at a school council meeting at Springwell School.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 21/04/2023
1) Certificate for Ebony Caden for having her hair cut for charity.

2) Certificate for George Proudlock for helping his pregnant mum after an accident.
 

Head Teacher Awards – 24/03/2023
Certificate for Lily Brown for making gifts.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 17/03/2023
1) Certificate for Phoebe Scarbrough and Bella Thompson for flagging online concerns.

2) Certificate for Freja Cooke, George Gatenby and Jessie Wilson for representing the school so well at a tree planting ceremony for the late Queen.

3) Certificate for Connie Young for being so brave. 

4) Certificate for Izzy Richardson for caring for her brother.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 10/03/2023
1) Certificate for Isabelle Bragman and Jessie Wilson for flagging online concerns.

2) Certificate for Maisie Watson for making gifts.

3) Certificate for Alexis Winwood for collecting Easter Eggs for charity.

4) Certificate for Ella-Rose Williams for writing her name.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 03/03/2023
1) Certificate for Sophie Fletcher for getting on the National Internet Safety Wall.

2) Certificate for Orla Murphy for making a bird box for the school.

3) Certificate for Reggie Purves for picking up litter without asking.

4) Certificate for Finley and Oliver Wright for raising money for charity.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 17/02/2023
1) Certificate for Henry Raffell for being an outstanding pupil.

2) Certificate for Willow Jobling for being very kind.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 10/02/2023
1) Certificate for Jamie Clark for helping his peers.

2) Certificate for Emilia Hamilton-Bowen helping children in need.

3) Certificate for Elliot Tassell for writing his name.
4) Certificate for outstanding singing for the mayoress:

Poppy Carney
Freja Cooke
Cian Coyle
Jasmine Cutting
Halle Fleetham-Reid
George Gatenby
Evie Harrison
Macey Horsley
Izzy Richardson
Daisy Smith
Jessie Wilson

Lilly Ward


Head Teacher Awards – 03/02/2023
1) Certificate for Cleo Atkinson for outstanding progress.
2) Certificate for Thomas Glen for outstanding progress.

3) Certificate for Lillie Hebron for impressing our visitors.
4) Certificate for Albert Hunt for helping other children.

5) Certificate for Teddy Reed for stopping a flood!
6) Certificate for Ella-Rose Williams for being very helpful.

7) Nursery Certificates for Jack Bielby, Amara Brown and Annie Hudson for looking after our school environment. 

 

Head Teacher Awards – 27/01/2023
1) Certificate for Chloe Simpson for being a carer for her mum.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 13/01/2023
1) Certificate for Isaac Connolly for being so polite and patient. 

2) Certificate for Abbey Etherington for being so brave in her 1st drama session. 

3) Certificate for Kate Parker for helping a new child in the school.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 06/01/2023
1) Certificate for Hugo and Noela Pape for helping keep the public warm. 

2) Certificate for Georgia Rose-Lane for ensuring someone has a friend.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 13/12/2022
1) Certificate for Joseph Kidd for representing the pupil leadership team so well.

2) Certificate for Ivy Crowe for representing the pupil leadership team so well.

3) Certificate for helping charities at Christmas via a Santa Fun Run: Skye Johnson.
4) Certificate for Angel Watson for giving a gift to Billy the Lollipop Man. 

5) Certificate for Alexis Winwood for donating many gifts to those in need at Christmas.

6) Certificate for Harry Fletcher for raising £231 for the Royal British Legion.

7) Certificate for Robyn Weston for helping the elderly at Lynton Court. 

8) Certificate for winning the town cup final in football: Lucas Alton, Theo Bell, Cullen Crompton, Joseph Davies, Lewis Hudson, Charlie Knight, Harry Rukin and Zane Watson.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 02/12/2021
1) Certificate for Frankie Booth for donating her pocket money to charity.
2) Certificate for Joseph Davies for helping during our Open Evening.

3) Certificate for Halle Fleetham-Reid for giving a advent calendar to Billy our Lollipop Man. 
4) Certificate for Harry Rukin for helping a Year 5 child and Mrs. Kashouris.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 25/11/2021
1) Certificate for Cian Coyle, Nathaniel Donnison, Harry Fletcher and George Gatenby for raising money for the Royal British Legion.  

2) Certificate for Lilly Ward for representing the school so well at a Lord Lieutenant event. 

 

Head Teacher Awards – 11/11/2021
1) Certificate for Luke Andrews and Jessica Marial for settling in so well at Throston. 

2) Certificate for Halle Fleetham-Reid for a fantastic Poppy poster.

3) Certificate for Monica-Lee Matthews for being a model pupil in every way!

 

Head Teacher Awards – 04/11/2021
1) Certificate for Harry Metcalfe for being so polite to our visiting photography company.

2) Certificate for Chloe Simpson for being a model pupil in every way!

 

Head Teacher Awards – 21/10/2021
1) Certificates for children who tidied the beach and raised money for charity: Charlie Allen, Oscar Allen, Theo Bell, Charlie Knight, Freddie Knight and Hugo Shepherd.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 14/10/2021
1) Certificates for our Chess Team after a successful tournament in Yarm - Libby Betts, Lucas Bloor, Maddison Green, Annabelle Lyver and James Shipley.
2) Certificates for our amazing Tees Valley cross-country athletes: Lucas Alton, Olive Aveyard, Isaac Connor and Lewis Winspear.

3) Certificate for Henri Wood for raising a HUGE amount of money for Springwell and Throston School.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 07/10/2022

1) Certificate for Poppy Curran for showing growing independence.

2) Certificate for Chanel Gatenby for being a very good citizen.

3) Certificate for James Shipley for being thoughtful and creative.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 30/09/2022

1) Certificate for Lewis Hudson for showing maturity and doing the right thing.

2) Certificate for Harry Hall for being kind and thoughtful.

3) Certificate for Harry Rukin for keeping children safe.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 16/09/2022
1) Certificates for the children who gave up part of their summer holiday to access online tutoring – what dedication 😊
Lily Ackroyd
Jessica Bielby
Katie Clark-Turnbull
Nathaniel Donnison

Isaac Hold
Jaxon Lake
Roham Sekhavati
Chloe Simpson
Thea Wass
Willow Watson
Zane Watson
2) Certificate for participating in singing lessons - Charlie Harland.
3) Certificate for returning a lost coat: Chanel Gatenby and Lillie Hebron.
4) Certificate for writing a heartfelt letter to the Queen - Henri Wood.
 

Head Teacher Awards – 10/09/2021
1) Certificate for Class 1 and Class 2 for having a fantastic first week in school (Reception).
2) Certificates for the children who gave up part of their summer holiday to access online tutoring – what dedication 😊
Rhys Booth
James Cullen
Nathaniel Donnison
Maisie Gofton
Flynn Gorton
Austin Hastings
Ethan Hold
Isaac Hold
Mia Howlett
Charlie Hughes
Daisy Hutchinson
Dylan Jones
Paige Long
Maisie MacRae
Aaliyah Perkins
Chloe Simpson

Head Teacher Awards – 17/09/2021

Certificate for Angel Hanlon for helping children who are sad and alone.2) Certificate for children who helped a lost dog:
Elizabeth Brookes
Lucas Cook
Chanel Gatenby

Maggie Horsley
Jacob Lilley

Hollie McFarlane
Poppy Montaque
Mia Pearce
Millie Reed
Shay Turnbull

 

Head Teacher Awards – 27/09/2021

Certificate for the children who were praised by the PE Lead at High Tunstall for their fabulous attitude and team work during a Tag Rugby competition.

Theo Bell
Jack Bolton
Noah Brown
Coen Brownbridge
James Cram
Flynn Gorton
Austin Hastings
Lewis Hudson
Dylan Jones

 

Head Teacher Awards – 01/10/2021

Certificate for the children who looked after their classmate, after he was upset.

Daisy Hutchinson
Sadie Knox

 

Head Teacher Awards – 08/10/2021

Certificate for being very brave.

Martha Collings
Alice McBride

Certificate for fantastic emotive writing.

Dexter Balch

Certificate for doing the right thing.
Will Collier-Robertson.

 

Head Teacher Awards – 15/10/2021

Certificate for helping keeping the school safe and letting us know about 'Stranger Danger'.

Chloe Simpson
Scarlett Winspear

Certificate for performing so well in the Tees Valley Cross-country competition.

Lucas Alton
James Cram
Joseph Davies

 

Head Teacher Awards – 22/10/2021

Certificate for collecting over 200 bags of litter in the local community.

Theo Rhead

 

Head Teacher Awards – 05/11/2021

Certificate for creating an amazing environmental poster.

Jasmine Cutting

 

Head Teacher Awards – 12/11/2021

Certificate for supporting the Royal British Legion with his own bespoke poppies.

Harry Fletcher

 

Head Teacher Awards – 12/11/2021

Certificate for creating an amazing anti-plastic poster.

Ella Wright

 

Head Teacher Awards – 19/11/2021

Certificates for creating amazing anti-bullying posters.

Maddison Green
Shay Turnbull
Certificate for helping the ICU at North Tees Hospital.
Lucy-Ann Robinson
Certificate for an outstanding football performance.
Will Adams
Noah Brown
Coen Brownbridge
James Cram
Charlie Hall
Ethan Hold
Charlie Knight
Harry Rukin

 

Head Teacher Awards – 03/12/2021

Certificates for creating amazing Eco and Christmas posters.

Isabelle Hicks
Shay Turnbull

Head Teacher Awards – 03/12/2021

Certificate for outstanding kindness, raising £100 for the St. Aidan's foodbank.

Theo Rhead

 

Head Teacher Awards – 03/12/2021

Certificate for outstanding kindness towards a fellow pupil.

Charlie Jenkins
George Lloyd

 

Head Teacher Awards – 14/12/2021

Certificate for outstanding kindness/charity support.

Rory Pout
Alexis Winwood
and Year 4 for their amazing work for the Hartlepool Food Bank.

Head Teacher Awards – 07/01/2022

Certificate for outstanding kindness.

Halle Fleetham-Reid

Certificate for outstanding bravery and resilience.

Lucas Bloor

 

Head Teacher Awards – 14/01/2022

Certificate for outstanding resilience and attending school virtually!

Willow Jobling
Maisie MacRae

 

Head Teacher Awards – 21/01/2022

Certificate for outstanding real-life writing ideas

Gracie Dunn

Certificate for outstanding good manners

Roham Sekhavati

 

Head Teacher Awards – 28/01/2022

Certificate for outstanding bravery and resilience.

Joseph Davies

Certificate for outstanding bravery and resilience.

Alden Kelly

 

Head Teacher Awards – 04/02/2022

Certificate for helping the Department for Education, via talking on Microsoft Teams about the benefits of Online Tuition.
Riley Caden

Ivy Crowe
Jacob Lilley
Jessie Wilson

Certificate for outstanding kindness - helping the paramedics at a road traffic accident.

Shay Turnbull

 

Head Teacher Awards – 11/02/2022

Certificate for showing a fantastic attitude to work.
Dexter Balch
Mia Bates
Dylan Davis
Evie Harrison
Harry Metcalfe

James Shipley
Isla Temple
Miley Wager
Jessica Walker
Certificate for being a kind and caring person:

Tayla Graddon

 

Head Teacher Awards – 18/02/2022

Certificate for impressing our Ofsted Inspector:

Individual Reading:

Locklin Devine

Georgie Calvert
Freddie Knight and Leighton Oldham

Sophia Drane
Isaac Kelly

Willow Watson
Reading Discussion:
George Guttridge
Jessica Bielby
Isabelle Little
Holly Griffith
Lucas Alton

Isla Temple
History Discussion:
Macie Woodward
Mason Taylor

Robyn Weston

Harry Flounders

Harper Cook

Faith Anderson

 

Head Teacher Awards – 04/03/2022

Certificate for helping the Tute , via talking on Microsoft Teams about the benefits of Online Tuition.
Ava Cook
Jacob Fox
Samuel Kidd
Macie Woodward

Certificate for showing a fantastic attitude to work.
Olive Aveyard
Poppy Carney
Cian Coyle
Joe Davies
Harry Fletcher
George Gatenby
Maddison Green
Charlie Knight

Annabelle Lyver
Millie Norton

Toby O'Connor
Coby Richardson

 

Head Teacher Awards – 11/03/2022

Certificate for showing a fantastic attitude to work.
Emmie Ansell
Ella Dodds
Isaac Donnison
Maggie Keighley
Kai Long
Amber Malone
Hugo Pape
Macie Woodward

Certificate for showing fantastic independence.
Connie Young

 

Head Teacher Awards – 18/03/2022

Certificate for conducting informative school inspections.

Isaac Hamilton-Bowen
Isabelle Little
Faith Anderson
Betty Bage
Freja Cooke
Joseph Davies
Emilia Hamilton-Bowen
Lucas Murphy
Chloe Simpson
Jessie Wilson
Certificate for outstanding effort in the classroom.
Rhys Booth
Olly Bruce

Toby Dickson
Ted Fawcett
Lola Fisher
Madison Freeman-Allen
Dylan Jones
Oliver Kerr
Leighton Oldham
Freya Newbury
Bea Robinson

 

Head Teacher Awards – 25/03/2022

Certificate for a fantastic attitude to work.
Elsie Billyard
Georgie Calvert

Paisley Collins
Alden Kelly
Alice McBride
Harry Piggford
Isabella Smith

Sophia Smith
Ella Winspear

 

Head Teacher Awards – 06/05/2022
1) Certificate for outstanding bravery - Dinos Konstantopoulos

2) Certificate for outstanding generosity - Halle Fleetham-Reid

3) Certificate for being an outstanding chess player - Noel Adams, Olly Bruce, Maddison Green, Flynn Gorton, Isaac-Hamilton Bowen, Isabelle Little, Annabelle Lyver and Harry Metcalfe

 

Head Teacher Awards – 10/06/2022
1) Certificate for outstanding kindness - wanting to help raise funds to repair the nursery window - Evie Cussons and Robyn Weston. 

2) Certificate for finding a £10 note and returning it - Halle Fleetham-Reid.

3) Certificate for winning the inter-school chess championship - Olly Bruce, Ben Connolly, Flynn Gorton and Isabelle Little. 

Open the Book - Tuesdays:

 

Autumn and Spring: Year 1 to Year 4

Summer: Reception to Year 3

 

Forthcoming Dates:

28/09/2021

19/10/2021

09/11/2021
07/12/2021

 

Each Friday we have  'Celebration Assembly'. We award our Throstie certificates and badges during this assembly to the children who have demonstrated one of our Throsties during the week. We also celebrate birthdays from the week and share certificates awarded by the class teacher.

Throstie Awards – 10/09/2021

Throstie Awards – 17/09/2021

Throstie Awards – 24/09/2021

Throstie Awards – 01/10/2021

Throstie Awards – 08/10/2021

Throstie Awards – 15/10/2021

Throstie Awards – 22/10/2021

Throstie Awards – 05/11/2021

Throstie Awards – 12/11/2021

Throstie Awards – 19/11/2021

Throstie Awards – 26/11/2021

Throstie Awards – 03/12/2021

Throstie Awards – 10/12/2021 and 17/12/2021

Autumn Term 2021 Top Class Dojo Winners

Throstie Awards – 07/01/2022

Throstie Awards – 14/01/2022

Throstie Awards – 21/01/2022

Throstie Awards – 28/01/2022

Throstie Awards – 04/02/2022

Throstie Awards – 11/02/2022

Throstie Awards – 18/02/2022

Throstie Awards – 04/03/2022

Throstie Awards – 11/03/2022

Throstie Awards – 18/03/2022

Throstie Awards – 25/03/2022

Throstie Awards – 01/04/2022

Throstie Awards – 08/04/2022

Throstie Awards – 29/04/2022

Throstie Awards – 06/05/2022

Throstie Awards – 13/05/2022

Throstie Awards – 20/05/2022

Throstie Awards – 10/06/2022

Throstie Awards – 17/06/2022

Throstie Awards – 08/07/2022

Annual Dojo Winners 2020-2021

ClassDojo Summer 2021 Winners receiving their prize.

Page Updated: 11/06/2023.

Top